Earth Day 10k/5k 2016
04 23 2016

     
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)
PosShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosCityStatePace
1
Ryan Smith00:18:37Overall Winners139Male1clIA 5:59 min/m
2
Eric Faught00:18:4414-18116Male2clIA 6:01 min/m
3
Don Pedelty00:21:2250+150Male3Clear Lake6:52 min/m
4
Kelley Cayden00:22:0813 and under113Male4Nora Springs7:07 min/m
5
Brock Mathers00:22:4513 and under212Male5Nora Springs7:19 min/m
6
Andrew Mixdorf00:22:5213 and under311Male6Clear Lake7:21 min/m
7
Angelica Flores00:23:15Overall Winners136Female1Belmond7:29 min/m
8
Pete Anderson00:23:2340-49149Male7clIA 7:31 min/m
9
Katie Fistler00:23:2430-39135Female2Mason City7:31 min/m
10
Jonah Pedelty00:23:3114-18218Male8Clear Lake7:34 min/m
11
Curt Sauve00:23:3350+253Male9Mason City7:34 min/m
12
Jillian Enke00:23:4213 and under113Female3clIA 7:37 min/m
13
Craig Hughes00:23:5340-49249Male10Garner7:41 min/m
14
Tina Friday00:24:0940-49145Female4Mason City7:46 min/m
15
Makayla Mostek00:24:4813 and under213Female5Osage7:59 min/m
16
Owen Smith00:24:5813 and under49Male11clIA 8:02 min/m
17
Lauren Erickson00:25:2413 and under313Female6clIA 8:10 min/m
18
Ava Rounds00:25:2613 and under411Female7Ankeny8:11 min/m
19
Mike Larsen00:25:3140-49349Male12clIA 8:12 min/m
20
Katie Mostek00:25:3330-39234Female8Osage8:13 min/m
21
Curtis Moeller00:25:4725-29125Male13clIA 8:17 min/m
22
Thea Lunning00:26:1014-18115Female9Mason City8:25 min/m
23
Joscelyn Rumelhart00:26:1113 and under59Female10Ankeny8:25 min/m
24
Cheryl Larson00:26:2940-49245Female11Sheffield8:31 min/m
25
Taylor Plagge00:26:3013 and under510Male14Clear Lake8:31 min/m
26
Kristy Juhl00:26:5830-39335Female12Clear Lake8:41 min/m
27
Jordan Mckeag00:27:1519-24120Female13Charles City8:46 min/m
28
Beth Adams00:27:1850+150Female14Indianola8:47 min/m
29
Shanon Danburg00:27:3340-49340Female15clIA 8:52 min/m
30
Jeff Koranda00:27:3350+356Male15Hanlontown8:52 min/m
31
Hillary Rickert00:27:4019-24224Female16clIA 8:54 min/m
32
Dana Rounds00:27:4240-49444Female17Ankeny8:55 min/m
33
Molly Mackey00:27:4830-39431Female18Cedar Rapids8:56 min/m
34
Ben Furleigh00:27:5750+451Male16Clear Lake8:59 min/m
35
Tim Gehr00:28:4250+555Male17clIA 9:14 min/m
36
Heather Brown00:28:5025-29129Female19Mason City9:16 min/m
37
Kaleb Bruggeman00:29:0114-18318Male18Garner9:20 min/m
38
Kyle Peterson00:29:1530-39134Male19Clear lake9:25 min/m
39
Steven Bryant00:29:3550+650Male20Mason City9:31 min/m
40
Johnson Katie00:30:1530-39531Female20Britt9:44 min/m
41
Dylan Plagge00:30:2113 and under68Male21Clear Lake9:46 min/m
42
Debbie Plagge00:30:2330-39637Female21Clear Lake9:46 min/m
43
Maggie Rickert00:30:3325-29228Female22clIA 9:50 min/m
44
Ethan Evelsizer00:30:4213 and under710Male22Clear Lake9:53 min/m
45
Sarah Sougstad00:30:4425-29326Female23clIA 9:53 min/m
46
Tiffany Rumelhart00:31:1040-49543Female24Ankeny10:02 min/m
47
Debbie Mitchell00:31:2750+259Female25Clear Lake10:07 min/m
48
Mary Rasmussen00:31:4150+358Female26Clear Lake10:12 min/m
49
Joseph Cash00:31:5150+757Male23Rolfe10:15 min/m
50
Ina Cavin00:31:5230-39738Female27clIA 10:15 min/m
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)