Lake Red Rock Balloon Fest 5k & 10k 2016
Skip Navigation Links
09 July 2016
HyperLink
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Pos
Points
Pace
1179Jamie Vander Vee00:16:461Male1   5:23 min/m
289Nick Bernhagen Xc00:17:321Male2Pella Dutch XC  5:38 min/m
390Adam Sievers Xc00:17:462Male3Pella Dutch XC  5:43 min/m
4156Joshua Whitten00:18:342Male4   5:58 min/m
591Isaac Vos Xc00:18:523Male5Pella Dutch XC  6:04 min/m
667Jason Keeler00:19:331Male6   6:17 min/m
7172Josiah Wittenberg00:19:464Male7Half of Pella  6:21 min/m
897Jordan Bacon Xc00:19:535Male8Knoxville Boys XC  6:24 min/m
992Micah Hammann Xc00:19:596Male9Pella Dutch XC  6:25 min/m
1057Grant Dunsbergen Xc00:20:147Male10PCHS XC  6:30 min/m
1195Trent Walraven Xc00:20:268Male11Knoxville Boys XC  6:34 min/m
1255Henry Koehn00:20:521Male12   6:43 min/m
1394Drew VanHauen xc00:21:109Male13Pella Dutch XC  6:49 min/m
14171Micah Wittenberg00:21:1510Male14Half of Pella  6:50 min/m
15102Jaclyn Holmes00:21:271Female1   6:54 min/m
1660David Bernhagen Xc00:21:3511Male15PCHS XC  6:56 min/m
17168Carter Konecne00:21:493Male16   7:01 min/m
1893Ben Lauritsen Xc00:21:5612Male17Pella Dutch XC  7:03 min/m
1951Seth Beenken00:22:312Male18   7:14 min/m
2098Seth Walraven Xc00:22:312Male19Knoxville Boys XC  7:14 min/m
21154Connor Gauley00:22:4613Male20   7:19 min/m
2259Jose Mora Xc00:22:4914Male21PCHS XC  7:20 min/m
2340Dave Watkins00:22:521Male22   7:21 min/m
24144Kevin Wisselink Xc00:22:582Male23Thunder Pigz  7:23 min/m
25192Chris Laughlon00:23:133Male24   7:28 min/m
26101Jeremiah Dilliner Xc00:23:2315Male25Knoxville Boys XC  7:31 min/m
2761Daniel Mora Xc00:23:2416Male26PCHS XC  7:32 min/m
2822Chad Johnston00:23:373Male27   7:36 min/m
29116Cade Mcneill00:23:3917Male28   7:36 min/m
3096Gable Garcia Xc00:23:3918Male29Knoxville Boys XC  7:37 min/m
3199Gunnar Garcia Xc00:23:5219Male30Knoxville Boys XC  7:41 min/m
32136Ashley Blommers00:23:521Female2   7:41 min/m
33121Sara Schwendinger00:23:571Female3   7:42 min/m
34115Megan Zach00:23:582Female4   7:43 min/m
3542Sawyer Meinders00:24:053Male31   7:45 min/m
36134Heather Davis00:24:081Female5   7:46 min/m
37146Steve Teitsma Xc00:24:094Male32Thunder Pigz  7:46 min/m
38100Matthew Brown Xc00:24:2720Male33Knoxville Boys XC  7:52 min/m
39158Lucy Olson Xc00:24:452Female6Knoxville Girls Team  7:57 min/m
4039Victor Wachter00:24:5821Male34   8:02 min/m
41152Mark Howard00:25:094Male35   8:05 min/m
42176Sarah Witteburg00:25:141Female7   8:07 min/m
43108Kendell Swanson00:25:185Male36   8:08 min/m
4482Cailey Terpstra Xc00:25:203Female8PC Soccer Squad  8:09 min/m
4587Sarah Posthuma Xc00:25:204Female9PC Soccer Squad  8:09 min/m
46122David Schwendinger00:25:226Male37   8:10 min/m
47163Daniel Ramaeker00:25:2522Male38   8:11 min/m
4886Bekah Horstman Xc00:25:265Female10PC Soccer Squad  8:11 min/m
4963Matthew Lunsford Xc00:25:4123Male39PCHS XC  8:16 min/m
50194Will Rassmussen00:25:4924Male40   8:18 min/m
Page 1 of 3 (149 items)
Prev
[1]
2
3
Next
fb