Twin Lakes Triathlon & Duathlon
08 01 2015

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (75 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosSwimCycleRun
1106
Taylor Huseman Taylor Huseman
#106 Male Overall
01:00:4301:00:431
(1)
Overall1Male100:12:5600:29:0000:17:53
2105
Reece Linder Reece Linder
#105 Male Overall
01:03:0801:03:082
(2)
Overall2Male200:11:1000:30:4000:19:30
388
Matthew Desmarais Matthew Desmarais
#88 Male Overall
01:11:1101:11:113
(3)
Overall3Male300:12:4300:35:2600:22:01
4110
Tom Von Tersch Tom Von Tersch
#110 Male 50-54
01:11:3901:11:391
(4)
50-541Male400:13:4600:32:2700:23:36
520
Team FonkenTeam Fonken
#20 Mixed Relay
01:11:4001:11:401
(1)
Relay1Mixed100:14:0500:39:0500:17:40
674
Zoe Sirotiak Zoe Sirotiak
#74 Female Overall
01:11:4901:11:491
(1)
Overall1Female100:12:3100:36:5000:20:54
796
Dean Myers Dean Myers
#96 Male 45-49
01:11:5401:11:541
(5)
45-491Male500:16:5700:33:0500:21:14
85
Team FD Oral SurgeonsTeam FD Oral Surgeons
#5 Mixed Relay
01:12:3001:12:302
(2)
Relay2Mixed200:18:4200:32:3200:20:34
984
Gary McKibben Gary McKibben
#84 Male 55-59
01:13:2101:13:211
(6)
55-591Male600:13:5700:31:4900:26:09
10109
Mark Estlund Mark Estlund
#109 Male 40-44
01:13:3101:13:311
(7)
40-441Male700:16:0500:33:4800:22:59
1114
Team The BarbariansTeam The Barbarians
#14 Mixed Relay
01:14:0801:14:083
(3)
Relay3Mixed300:15:1000:35:0800:23:15
1295
Thomas Kruchten Thomas Kruchten
#95 Male 35-39
01:14:5801:14:581
(8)
35-391Male800:13:5300:36:4100:22:36
1313
Team Team Ram-RodTeam Team Ram-Rod
#13 Mixed Relay
01:15:1801:15:184
(4)
Relay4Mixed400:14:4900:40:0000:19:51
147
Team Full HouseTeam Full House
#7 Mixed Relay
01:15:2901:15:295
(5)
Relay5Mixed500:14:3200:34:5300:24:51
1598
Lucas Farrington Lucas Farrington
#98 Male 19&und
01:15:3201:15:321
(9)
19&und1Male900:12:3800:37:3000:23:28
163
Team Destini with Grace and FaithTeam Destini with Grace and Faith
#3 Mixed Relay
01:16:0201:16:026
(6)
Relay6Mixed600:13:0700:40:5500:21:25
1790
Michael Mitchell Michael Mitchell
#90 Male 45-49
01:16:2401:16:242
(10)
45-492Male1000:15:0100:34:0800:25:13
189
Team Miller TimeTeam Miller Time
#9 Mixed Relay
01:17:2901:17:297
(7)
Relay7Mixed700:15:1100:37:0300:24:40
1994
Chris Callaway Chris Callaway
#94 Male 45-49
01:17:4001:17:403
(11)
45-493Male1100:17:5700:34:0700:23:53
2069
Rachel Leavitt Rachel Leavitt
#69 Female Overall
01:17:5801:17:582
(2)
Overall2Female200:15:1800:37:0100:23:32
2192
Brett Snyder Brett Snyder
#92 Male 25-29
01:18:0601:18:061
(12)
25-291Male1200:15:5700:35:5600:23:46
2299
Tommy Johnson Tommy Johnson
#99 Male 19&und
01:19:5301:19:532
(13)
19&und2Male1300:14:4800:40:2700:21:55
2377
brian bailey brian bailey
#77 Male 35-39
01:20:3901:20:392
(14)
35-392Male1400:17:0000:34:4900:26:54
2464
Jennifer Borst Jennifer Borst
#64 Female Overall
01:21:4301:21:433
(3)
Overall3Female300:18:1200:38:1400:24:09
2579
David Fierke David Fierke
#79 Male 45-49
01:21:4401:21:444
(15)
45-494Male1500:14:0500:36:1500:29:50
2666
Kirstin Boes Kirstin Boes
#66 Female 40-44
01:22:0701:22:071
(4)
40-441Female400:19:3800:37:3400:22:04
27104
Bart Duncan Bart Duncan
#104 Male 45-49
01:22:1701:22:175
(16)
45-495Male1600:16:5300:35:2400:27:52
2818
Team walk into a barTeam walk into a bar
#18 Mixed Relay
01:23:2501:23:258
(8)
Relay8Mixed800:15:0500:42:5300:24:15
2989
Josh Kruse Josh Kruse
#89 Male 30-34
01:23:3701:23:371
(17)
30-341Male1700:17:4900:36:1100:27:17
30107
Alan Leusink Alan Leusink
#107 Male 45-49
01:24:2001:24:206
(18)
45-496Male1800:17:3400:34:3800:30:27
3197
Jason VanGundy Jason VanGundy
#97 Male 30-34
01:24:4601:24:462
(19)
30-342Male1900:17:3800:37:0400:27:51
3265
Val Bailey Val Bailey
#65 Female 35-39
01:24:5001:24:501
(5)
35-391Female500:21:0300:36:4300:24:09
334
Team Dream TeamTeam Dream Team
#4 Mixed Relay
01:25:1201:25:129
(9)
Relay9Mixed900:21:3200:40:0800:22:52
3486
Kevin Hejtmanek Kevin Hejtmanek
#86 Male 30-34
01:25:3101:25:313
(20)
30-343Male2000:17:3900:42:4300:22:33
3581
Gerrit Hansen Gerrit Hansen
#81 Male 25-29
01:25:3401:25:342
(21)
25-292Male2100:18:4700:40:1200:24:10
3617
Team Unlikely TrioTeam Unlikely Trio
#17 Mixed Relay
01:25:5901:25:5910
(10)
Relay10Mixed1000:19:3800:38:4900:26:49
3757
Sara Halbur Sara Halbur
#57 Female 35-39
01:26:1501:26:152
(6)
35-392Female600:13:5700:39:1000:30:12
3891
Eric Pearson Eric Pearson
#91 Male 50-54
01:26:3701:26:372
(22)
50-542Male2200:15:2000:38:4600:29:33
3980
Jon Filloon Jon Filloon
#80 Male 45-49
01:27:4301:27:437
(23)
45-497Male2300:16:4000:39:4200:28:02
408
Team LINDERTeam LINDER
#8 Mixed Relay
01:28:0601:28:0611
(11)
Relay11Mixed1100:13:3800:49:3300:24:08
4175
Susan Benit Susan Benit
#75 Female 60-64
01:28:1401:28:141
(7)
60-641Female700:16:4100:38:4500:30:46
4276
Kari Ann Pappas Kari Ann Pappas
#76 Female 45-49
01:28:4001:28:401
(8)
45-491Female800:20:2000:40:0900:25:53
4373
Katie Merrill Katie Merrill
#73 Female 35-39
01:29:5101:29:513
(9)
35-393Female900:18:1600:40:2500:28:45
44103
Thomas Rowland Thomas Rowland
#103 Male 20-24
01:29:5301:29:531
(24)
20-241Male2400:18:0800:42:2500:26:17
452
Team A Bear and a BlondeTeam A Bear and a Blonde
#2 Mixed Relay
01:30:1301:30:1312
(12)
Relay12Mixed1200:13:3000:46:5500:28:10
461
Team 10/10 Would RecommendTeam 10/10 Would Recommend
#1 Mixed Relay
01:30:4101:30:4113
(13)
Relay13Mixed1301:05:3300:25:20
4715
Team TRI-CURIOUSTeam TRI-CURIOUS
#15 Mixed Relay
01:30:4701:30:4714
(14)
Relay14Mixed1400:14:1300:51:2600:24:34
4859
Kendra Larsen Kendra Larsen
#59 Female 20-24
01:31:0801:31:081
(10)
20-241Female1000:11:4300:47:2300:29:31
4956
Char Kooima Char Kooima
#56 Female 45-49
01:32:0701:32:072
(11)
45-492Female1100:12:4500:42:1800:35:22
5016
Team Ukena-SchusterTeam Ukena-Schuster
#16 Mixed Relay
01:33:0601:33:0615
(15)
Relay15Mixed1500:12:4700:47:1400:32:45
Page 1 of 2 (75 items)